Home > Network > Network Modules
We found 44 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 2
8GB IBM SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 94Y8478 HP MSR30-16 Router With VCX Connect Primary MIM Module For HP A-MSR30-xx 160GB JE252A HP MSR30-40 Router With VCX Branch MIM Module For HP A-MSR30-xx 160GB JE254A
Condition:New
GTIN:885631159576Condition:New
GTIN:885631159590Condition:New
HP Cisco MDS 9513 CrossBar Switching Fabric Module 2 AJ905A 507269-001 HP JD560A A-MSR 2-Ports FXS Sic Module H3C 0231A56R HP A9500 LSR1XP2LEB1 2-Ports 10-GbE XFP Leb Module JC112A
GTIN:731303350591Condition:New
GTIN:885631162767Condition:New
GTIN:6934648010814Condition:New
HP 3COM Flexnetwork 6600 4GbE WAN Him Router Module JC163A Black Box Pro Switching System SM262A 2U Expansion Module Controller Card RS-232/Ethernet HP 9500 720Gbps Fabric Module JC120A For S9508E/S9508E-V/S9512E MPU
GTIN:885631164488Condition:New
Condition:New
GTIN:885631164143Condition:New
HP 7500 4-Ports 10 GbE XFP Extended Module 0231A977 HP 7500 24-Ports GbE SFP Enhanced Module 0231A972 Avaya Nortel CS1000 ITG-MSPD Media CD 32pt Rohs NTDW65AAE5
Condition:New
GTIN:00885631161746Condition:New
Condition:New
Adtran NetVanta Octal FXS VIM2 1700108G1 Dell Route Processor Module Force10 C Series 512MB C4XN7 12GB Dell FORCE10 S Series Dual Port Stacking Module 97YCG 097YCG
GTIN:607565028335Condition:New
Condition:New
Condition:New
SonicWall M1 WAN Module 1 X T1/E1 WAN 01SSC8829 IBM 8GB SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 69Y2899 HP 7500 4-Ports 10 GbE XFP Extended Module JD235A
GTIN:758479088295Condition:New
Condition:New
Condition:New
HP 7500 24-Ports GbE SFP Enhanced Module JD231A 8GB Brocade XBR-000147 Transceiver 8GBASE-SR Fibre Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) XBR000147 Juniper Interface Module RJ-48 1-Port T1/E1 Mini-Physical SRX-MP-1T1E1-R
Condition:New
Condition:New
GTIN:832938073487Condition:New
Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Module For SMF X2-10GB-LR-AX C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR-LEG SFP+ SMF Transceiver 39517 Brocade Vdx 8770 Switch 12x40GbE QSFP+ (No Optics) Expansion Module BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1
GTIN:845282041675Condition:New
GTIN:757120395171Condition:New
Condition:New
Lot of 200pcs 8GB Brocade XBR-000147 Transceiver 8GBASE-SR (mini-GBIC) XBR-000147-200-Pack Intel Fibre Dual Channel Module Network Adapter Ahwfcmod Intel Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
Condition:New
GTIN:735858174930Condition:New
GTIN:735858241083Condition:New
Black Box Pro Switching 2U System Controller Card SM264A Dell 10GbE SFP+ SR/SX LC 500 M Optical Transceiver 407-BBOK Juniper 32-Ports 1GBE/10GBE SFP/SFP+ Line Card Only EX9200-32XS
GTIN:722868738511Condition:New
GTIN:884116252702Condition:New
GTIN:832938065246Condition:Used Like New
   
 
Customer Reviews Authenticated & Verified in Exporters.SG