Home > Hardware > Cables & Tools > Network & Patch Cables
We found 99 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 4
Panduit Pan-Wrap Braided Expandable Sleeving Polyethylene Terephthalate Black (200-Foot) SE25PS-TR0 HP B-series Network Copper 3m Cable With Integrated SFP+ Transceiver AP819A Black Box Connect CAT6 250MHz Solid Unshielded Bulk Cable Blue 1000ft C6-CMP-SLD-BL
GTIN:074983960712Condition:New
GTIN:884962123027Condition:New
GTIN:822088005643Condition:New
HP Aruba 7M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable JW104A Panduit Braided Expandable Sleeving Black SE125P-LR0 Enterasys B5/C5 30CM Stacking Cable Stkcabshort STK-CAB-SHORT
GTIN:190017020044Condition:New
Condition:New
GTIN:647030017884Condition:New
Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 10Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable 8-Pack 10GSFPPTWX0508 Black Box EVNSL0641A-1000 CAT6 550MHz Stranded Bulk Cable Blue 1000ft Mellanox MCP1600-C005E26L 100GbE QSFP28 Ethernet Passive Copper Cable 5m Black
Condition:New
GTIN:700736523070Condition:New
GTIN:7290108482379Condition:New
Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 Cxp 24 Fiber 100GbE 3ft Extreme Networks Summitstack Stacking Cable 5.0M (Not Supported For Unistack) 16105 Extreme Networks 10306 10GBase SFP+ To SFP+ 16.4ft Cable
GTIN:037332173799Condition:New
GTIN:644728161058Condition:New
GTIN:644728103065Condition:New
Black Box CAT6 250MHz Shielded Solid PVC Spool Bulk Cable Red 1000ft EVNSL0272RD-1000 Proline QSFP-100G-CU3M-PRO 100GBase-CU QSFP28 To QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable 3M StarTech.com QSFP40GPC3M MSA Compliant QSFP+ Dac 3m
GTIN:700736523346Condition:New
Condition:New
GTIN:065030875318Condition:New
HP J9281A 10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable Mellanox MCP1600-C002 100GB/s QSFP PVC 2m 30AWG Passive Copper Cable Proline PRO-SCISIN-PDAC4M SFP+ To SFP+ 10GBase-CU Direct Attach Cable 13ft
GTIN:884420143390Condition:New
GTIN:7290107199018Condition:New
GTIN:821455846179Condition:New
Mellanox MCP2M00-A005E26L 25GbE SFP28 Ethernet Passive Copper Cable 5m Black Box DB-9 (F) To DB-9 (F) Null Modem Cable 24in EYN257H-FF Tripp Lite N858-23M-3X8-MG MTP/MPO MultiMode Base-8 Trunk Cable 23 M
GTIN:7290108482409Condition:New
Condition:New
GTIN:037332200198Condition:New
Panduit PUR6004YL-W CAT6 Copper Cable Yellow 100ft Black Box EDN37J-MF DB37 Male To Female Interface Cable 6ft Proline Compatible 10Gbase-AOC SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Cable 0.5m SFP-10G-AOC0-5M-PRO SFP-10G-AOC05M
Condition:New
Condition:New
GTIN:821455679777Condition:New
Hp JH235A X242 40G QSFP+ To 3M Dac Cable Hp B-series Network Copper 3m Cable With Integrated SFP+ Transceiver AP819A Enterasys B5/C5 30CM Stacking Cable Stkcabshort STK-CAB-SHORT
GTIN:889296046349Condition:New
GTIN:884962123027Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:647030017884Condition:Used Like New
Extreme Networks Summitstack Stacking Cable 5.0M (Not Supported For Unistack) 16105 Hp J9281A 10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable Proline Compatible 10Gbase-AOC SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Cable 0.5m SFP-10G-AOC0-5M-PRO SFP-10G-AOC05M
GTIN:644728161058Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:884420143390Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:821455679777Condition:Used Like New
   
 
Customer Reviews Authenticated & Verified in Exporters.SG