Home > Network >

Addon 10GBase SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m LC Transceiver 407-BCBN-AO
Addon 10GBase SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m LC Transceiver 407-BCBN-AO
Addon 10GBase SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m LC Transceiver 407-BCBN-AO


 
Manufacturer:AddOn - Memory Upgrades
Mfr.Part Number:407-BCBN-AO
MadePC SKU:715012133-01
Condition:
New
Package includes:New, Bulk

Our Price: $5.61

Quantity in Stock:2
Qty:

Description
 

Package includes:
New, Bulk
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »