Home > Network >

Black Box Flexpoint Modular Media Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km Sc Converter LMC1004A-R3
Black Box Flexpoint Modular Media Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km Sc Converter LMC1004A-R3
Black Box Flexpoint Modular Media Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km Sc Converter LMC1004A-R3


 
Manufacturer:Black Box
Mfr.Part Number:LMC1004A-R3
MadePC SKU:716014757-00-F
Condition:
Used Like New
Package includes:LMC1004A-R3, Power Adapter

Our Price: $52.32

Quantity in Stock:4
Qty:

Description
 

Package includes:
LMC1004A-R3, Power Adapter
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »