Home > Network >

Mellanox 10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver Module MFM1T02A-SR
Mellanox 10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver Module MFM1T02A-SR
Mellanox 10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver Module MFM1T02A-SR


 
Manufacturer:Mellanox Technologies Ltd
Mfr.Part Number:MFM1T02A-SR
MadePC SKU:715007100-01
Condition:
New

Our Price: $9.32

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Please call us for pricing and availability

Description
 
Mellanox 10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-S
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-S
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-S
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »