Home > Hardware >

Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF065 OM3 12 Fiber MPO F / MPO F 65ft Cable
Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF065 OM3 12 Fiber MPO F / MPO F 65ft Cable
Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF065 OM3 12 Fiber MPO F / MPO F 65ft Cable


 
Manufacturer:PANDUIT CORP
Mfr.Part Number:FXTRP5N5NANF065
MadePC SKU:101004296-01
Condition:
New

Our Price: $29.30

Quantity in Stock:8
Qty:

Description
 
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »