Home > Hardware >

Rubrik 3M Fiber Optic OM3 LC/LC Cable (Pack of 4) RBK-F3M-CBL-01
Rubrik 3M Fiber Optic OM3 LC/LC Cable (Pack of 4) RBK-F3M-CBL-01
Rubrik 3M Fiber Optic OM3 LC/LC Cable (Pack of 4) RBK-F3M-CBL-01


 
Manufacturer:RUBRIK
Mfr.Part Number:RBK-F3M-CBL-01
MadePC SKU:113007750-00
Condition:
New

Our Price: $15.29

Quantity in Stock:4
Qty:

Description
 
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »