Home > Hardware >

StarTech.com A50FBLCSC1 10GB Aquamultimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
StarTech.com A50FBLCSC1 10GB Aquamultimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
StarTech.com A50FBLCSC1 10GB Aquamultimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC


 
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Mfr.Part Number:A50FBLCSC1
MadePC SKU:113007879-00-F
Condition:
Used Like New
Package includes:New, Sealed

Our Price: $2.97

Quantity in Stock:2
Qty:

Description
 

Package includes:
New, Sealed
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »