Home > Hardware >

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Apc To 8xLC Smf Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100GB 3M N390-03M-8LC-AP
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Apc To 8xLC Smf Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100GB 3M N390-03M-8LC-AP
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Apc To 8xLC Smf Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100GB 3M N390-03M-8LC-AP


 
Manufacturer:Tripp Lite Power Protection
Mfr.Part Number:N390-03M-8LC-AP
MadePC SKU:113008082-00
Condition:
New

Our Price: $36.48

Quantity in Stock:7
Qty:

Description
 
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »