Home > Hardware >

Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 Cxp 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 6ft
Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 Cxp 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 6ft
Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 Cxp 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 6ft


 
Manufacturer:Tripp Lite Power Protection
Mfr.Part Number:N846-02M-24-P
MadePC SKU:101004223-00-F
Condition:
Used Like New
Package includes:New, Sealed

Our Price: $19.26

Quantity in Stock:5
Qty:

Description
 

Package includes:
New, Sealed
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »