Home > Network >

10GB Jdsu 10GBASE-SR 850nm Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
10GB Jdsu 10GBASE-SR 850nm Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
10GB Jdsu 10GBASE-SR 850nm Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1


 
Manufacturer:JDS Uniphase Corporation
Mfr.Part Number:PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
MadePC SKU:716014578-08
Condition:
New
Package includes:10GB Jdsu Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warranty

Our Price: $3.54

Quantity in Stock:7
Qty:

Description
 

Package includes:
10GB Jdsu Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warranty
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »