Home > Network > Network Modules
We found 137 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 5
HP Cisco MDS 9513 CrossBar Switching Fabric Module 2 AJ905A 507269-001 HP A9500 LSR1XP2LEB1 2-Ports 10-GbE XFP Leb Module JC112A HP 3COM Flexnetwork 6600 4GbE WAN Him Router Module JC163A
GTIN:731303350591Condition:New
GTIN:6934648010814Condition:New
GTIN:885631164488Condition:New
Black Box Pro Switching System SM262A 2U Expansion Module Controller Card RS-232/Ethernet HP 9500 720Gbps Fabric Module JC120A For S9508E/S9508E-V/S9512E MPU HP 7500 24-Ports GbE SFP Enhanced Module 0231A972
Condition:New
GTIN:885631164143Condition:New
GTIN:00885631161746Condition:New
Dell Route Processor Module Force10 C Series 512MB C4XN7 SonicWall M1 WAN Module 1 X T1/E1 WAN 01SSC8829 HP 7500 24-Ports GbE SFP Enhanced Module JD231A
GTIN:619249804036Condition:New
GTIN:758479088295Condition:New
Condition:New
8GB Brocade XBR-000147 Transceiver 8GBASE-SR Fibre Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) XBR000147 Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Module For SMF X2-10GB-LR-AX Brocade Vdx 8770 Switch 12x40GbE QSFP+ (No Optics) Expansion Module BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1
GTIN:849064012501Condition:New
GTIN:845282041675Condition:New
Condition:New
Lot of 200pcs 8GB Brocade XBR-000147 Transceiver 8GBASE-SR (mini-GBIC) XBR-000147-200-Pack Black Box Pro Switching 2U System Controller Card SM264A Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver For Cisco GLC-BX-U-AX
Condition:New
GTIN:722868738511Condition:New
GTIN:845282047004Condition:New
HP Flexnetwork MSR 1U Hmim Half Height Adapter Expansion Module JG416A Ixia 1G SX 50um LC 50/50 Split Ratio Net Optics Flex TAP Module TP-1-SX-50-50 Brocade 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Pack of 8 10G-SFPP-SR-8
GTIN:886112790707Condition:Used Like New
Condition:New
GTIN:888793078600Condition:New
HP 456096-001 Blade System C-class 10GB Short Range Small -form Juniper EX-UM-8X8SFP 8-Ports X 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Uplink Module EXUM8X8SFP Extreme Networks 10g SFP+ Lrm 1310nm Transceiver Module 10303
Condition:New
GTIN:832938064720Condition:New
GTIN:644728103034Condition:New
Dell SFP+ To SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Twinax Cable 470-AAVG Cisco Genuine 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ 3 M Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= Cisco Genuine QSFP To QSFP Copper direct-attach Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC2M= QSFP-H40G-AOC2M
GTIN:884116143604Condition:New
GTIN:882658608728Condition:New
GTIN:691852502110Condition:New
Edge-Core 10G SFP+ LC Transceiver ET5402-LR Brocade 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver Pack of 8 E1MG-SX-OM-8 HP X130 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver JD092B
GTIN:4712687005679Condition:New
GTIN:888793078587Condition:New
GTIN:885631249475Condition:New
Legrand SFP-10G-ADAC7M-LEG C2G SFP+ To SFP+ Twinax Direct Attach Cable 23ft Addon 10GBase SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m LC Transceiver 407-BCBN-AO Hp J9535A 20-Ports Gt PoE+ 4-Ports Sfp V2 Zl Module
GTIN:757120668299Condition:New
GTIN:821455886151Condition:New
GTIN:885631940846Condition:New
   
 
Customer Reviews Authenticated & Verified in Exporters.SG