Home > Hardware > Cables & Tools > Network & Patch Cables
We found 106 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 4
Juniper 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 3ft QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M HP Aruba 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 3M J9283D Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 Cxp 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 6ft
GTIN:832938064812Condition:New
GTIN:190017246031Condition:New
GTIN:037332173805Condition:New
Proline SFP+ To SFP+ 10GBase-CU Direct Attach Cable 13ft PRO-SCISIN-PDAC4M Tripp Lite N858-23M-3X8-MG MTP/MPO MultiMode Base-8 Trunk Cable 23 M Black Box EDN37J-MF DB37 Male To Female Interface Cable 6ft
GTIN:821455846179Condition:New
GTIN:037332200198Condition:New
Condition:New
StarTech.com Roll Bulk Cat 6 550MHz Solid Plenum Ethernet Cable Black 1-Pack WIRC6CMPBLK Black Box CAT6A UTP Solid Bulk Cable Black 1000ft Spool C6ABC50-BK-1000 StarTech.com Roll Bulk Cat 6 550MHz Solid Plenum Ethernet Cable Black 1-Pack WIRC6CMPBLK
GTIN:065030874144Condition:New
GTIN:822088005711Condition:New
GTIN:065030874144Condition:Used Like New
Black Box EDN37J-MF DB37 Male To Female Interface Cable 6ft Tripp Lite N858-23M-3X8-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Base-8 Trunk Cable 23 M Proline SFP+ To SFP+ 10GBase-CU Direct Attach Cable 13ft PRO-SCISIN-PDAC4M
Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:037332200198Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:821455846179Condition:Used Like New
Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 Cxp 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 6ft HP Aruba 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 3M J9283D Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF065 OM3 12 Fiber Mpo F  65ft Cable
GTIN:037332173805Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:190017246031Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:074983896516Condition:Used Like New
Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF065 OM3 12 Fiber MPO F / MPO F 65ft Cable Black Box Patch Cable 25 M Yellow FOCMRSM-025M-STLC-YL Black Box Patch Cable 25 M Yellow FOCMRSM-025M-STLC-YL
GTIN:074983896516Condition:New
Condition:Used Like New
Condition:New
Panduit Fiber Interconnect Cable Assembly OM3 12-Fiber 12 Meters FXTRP7N7NANM012 Panduit Fiber Interconnect Cable Assembly OM3 12-Fiber 12 Meters FXTRP7N7NANM012 Proline 12M Fiber Optic MPO/MPO OM4 50/125M Multiple Strand Cable PRO-MPOMPO-12M50M4
GTIN:074983609901Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:074983609901Condition:New
GTIN:821456525769Condition:Used Like New
Black Box CAT5e Twisted-Pair STP Patch Cable With Snagless Boots Shielded 150ft EVNSL173BL-0150 Black Box CAT5e Twisted-Pair Stp Patch Cable With Snagless Boots Shielded 150ft EVNSL173BL-0150 Juniper SFP+ 10 GigaBit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
GTIN:700736523070Condition:New
Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:832938057869Condition:New
Black Box ST Multi-Mode To LC Patch Cable 15M Red FOCMP62-015M-STLC-RD Black Box ST Multi-Mode To LC Multi-Mode Patch Cable 15M Red FOCMP62-015M-STLC-RD Black Box Lot Of 15pcs Gigatrue 3 CAT6 550MHz Stranded Unshielded Snagless Patch Cable 7ft Violet C6PC70-VT-07-15pcs C6PC70-VT-
Condition:Used Like New
Condition:New
Condition:Used Like New
Black Box Lot Of 15pcs Gigatrue 3 CAT6 550MHz Stranded Unshielded Snagless Patch Cable 7ft Violet C6PC70-VT-07-15pcs C6PC70-VT- Black Box Lot Of 45pcs Gigatrue 3 CAT6 550MHz Stranded Unshielded Snagless Patch Cable 7ft Violet C6PC70-VT-07-45pcs C6PC70-VT- Black Box Gigatrue 3 CAT6 550MHz Stranded Unshielded Snagless Patch Cable 7ft Violet C6PC70-VT-07
Condition:New
Condition:Used Like New
GTIN:641676270177Condition:Used Like New