Home > Hardware > Cables & Tools > Network & Patch Cables
We found 39 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 2
Panduit Braided Expandable Sleeving 1.5 Diameter 50-Foot SE150P-LR0 Panduit Pan-Wrap Braided Expandable Sleeving Polyethylene Terephthalate Black (200-Foot) SE25PS-TR0 Juniper 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 3ft QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
GTIN:074983202485Condition:New
GTIN:074983960712Condition:New
GTIN:832938064812Condition:New
StarTech 32ft Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC SMFIBLCSC10 HP B-series Network Copper 3m Cable With Integrated SFP+ Transceiver AP819A HP KVM CAT5 Network Cable 40ft 263474-B25
GTIN:065030853071Condition:New
GTIN:884962123027Condition:New
GTIN:613326260593Condition:New
Panduit Braided Expandable Sleeving 100ft Black SE75P-CR0 HP Aruba 7M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable JW104A HP ML350 Gen9 HBA Cable Kit 765648-B21
GTIN:074983202393Condition:New
GTIN:190017020044Condition:New
GTIN:888182858929Condition:New
Panduit Braided Expandable Sleeving Black SE125P-LR0 Enterasys B5/C5 30CM Stacking Cable Stkcabshort STK-CAB-SHORT Panduit Spiral Wrap Flame Retardant Polyethylene Black 100' T100FR-C20Y
Condition:New
GTIN:647030017884Condition:New
GTIN:074983107902Condition:New
Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 10Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable 8-Pack 10GSFPPTWX0508 HP ML350 Gen9 HBA Cable Kit 765648-B21 Belden 2413 D151000 Datatwist CAT6+ 1000ft Network Cable Blue
Condition:New
GTIN:888182858929Condition:New
GTIN:612825131526Condition:New
Mellanox MCP1600-C005E26L 100GbE QSFP28 Ethernet Passive Copper Cable 5m Black Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 Cxp 24 Fiber 100GbE 3ft Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P MTP/MPO Patch Cable 100GBASE-SR10 Cxp 24 Fiber 100GbE OM3 6ft
GTIN:7290108482379Condition:New
GTIN:037332173799Condition:New
GTIN:037332173805Condition:New
Extreme Networks Summitstack Stacking Cable 5.0M (Not Supported For Unistack) 16105 Panduit SE50P-CR0 0.5 100ft Braided Expandable Sleeving Black Extreme Networks 10306 10GBase SFP+ To SFP+ 16.4ft Cable
GTIN:644728161058Condition:New
GTIN:074983202386Condition:New
GTIN:644728103065Condition:New
Panduit FZTYP7575YAF030 12-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Cable 30ft Panduit Corrugated Loom Tubing Slit Wall Stabilized Nylon 0.75x100' Black CLT75N-C630 Black Box C6GF-NA-1000-R2 1000ft CAT6 Non-Armored Outdoor Rated Bulk Cable
GTIN:613056115071Condition:New
GTIN:074983287208Condition:New
GTIN:822088130840Condition:New
HP JC784C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable JC784C Black Box CAT6 400MHz Solid Bulk Cable Shielded 1000ft EVNSL0618A-1000 Proline QSFP-100G-CU5M-PRO 100GBase-CU QSFP28 To QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable 5M
GTIN:886112930325Condition:New
Condition:New
Condition:New
Proline QSFP-100G-CU1M-PRO 100GBase-CU QSFP28 To QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable 1M Proline QSFP-100G-CU3M-PRO 100GBase-CU QSFP28 To QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable 3M Mellanox MCP1600-C00AE30N Passive Copper Cable 100GbE QSFP28 0.5m
Condition:New
Condition:New
GTIN:7290108482607Condition:New
   
 
Customer Reviews Authenticated & Verified in Exporters.SG