Home > Network >

Adtran SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbase-SR 1700485F1
Adtran SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbase-SR 1700485F1
Adtran SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbase-SR 1700485F1


 
Manufacturer:Adtran
Mfr.Part Number:1700485F1
MadePC SKU:715010841-01-F
Condition:
Used Like New

Our Price: $123.75

Quantity in Stock:1
Qty:

Description
 
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »