Home > Network >

Arista Networks 10GB Genuine 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Transceiver SFP-10G-SR
Arista Networks 10GB Genuine 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Transceiver SFP-10G-SR
Arista Networks 10GB Genuine 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Transceiver SFP-10G-SR


 
Manufacturer:Arista Networks, Inc
Mfr.Part Number:SFP-10G-SR
MadePC SKU:715008938-00-F
Condition:
Used Like New

Our Price: $21.35

Quantity in Stock:2

Qty:

Description
 
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »