Home > Network >

Axiom 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ SR4 Transeiver 850nm For Avago AFBR-79EIDZ AFBR-79EIDZ-AX
Axiom 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ SR4 Transeiver 850nm For Avago AFBR-79EIDZ AFBR-79EIDZ-AX
Axiom 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ SR4 Transeiver 850nm For Avago AFBR-79EIDZ AFBR-79EIDZ-AX


 
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Mfr.Part Number:AFBR-79EIDZ-AX
MadePC SKU:716014753-01-F
Condition:
Used Like New

Our Price: $21.41

Quantity in Stock:1
Qty:

Description
 
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »