Home > Hardware >

Black Box Single-Mode 9.0 Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST ST PVC 20m EFN310-020M-STST
Black Box Single-Mode 9.0 Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST ST PVC 20m EFN310-020M-STST
Black Box Single-Mode 9.0 Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST ST PVC 20m EFN310-020M-STST


 
Manufacturer:Black Box
Mfr.Part Number:EFN310-020M-STST
MadePC SKU:113008028-00
Condition:
New

Our Price: $7.21

Quantity in Stock:8
Qty:

Description
 
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »