Home > Hardware >

Proline 140m LC(M)/LC(M) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex Ofnr Mmf Cable PRO-LC-LC-140M50M4
Proline 140m LC(M)/LC(M) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex Ofnr Mmf Cable PRO-LC-LC-140M50M4
Proline 140m LC(M)/LC(M) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex Ofnr Mmf Cable PRO-LC-LC-140M50M4


 
Manufacturer:PROLINE
Mfr.Part Number:PRO-LC-LC-140M50M4
MadePC SKU:113008042-00-F
Condition:
Used Like New

Our Price: $5.22

Quantity in Stock:1
Qty:

Description
 
Product may differ from image shown

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »